Doug Stewart | Principal Geotechnical Engineer | 2001 | 2022 |
Charlie Wilson-Clark | Principal Social Specialist | 2020 | 2021 |
Marisa Barbaro | Principal, Regional Leader for Western Australia since 2015 | 2011 | 2021 |
Scott Fidler | Regional Manager, Australia & New Zealand | 1988 | 2021 |
Ed Clerk | Mining Manager, Australia & NZ | 2020 | 2021 |
Darren Murphy | Principal Consultant, Asset Closure | 2018 | 2021 |
Alan Puhalovich | Mine Water Leader | | 2021 |
Ivan Kwan | Accredited Contaminated Sites Auditor for WA & SA; Principal, Technical Director, Strategic Advisor since 2017 | 2012 | 2021 |
Peter Chapman | Principal Tailings Engineer, Manager for Mine Waste since 2016 | 2010 | 2021 |
Richard Gaze | Principal; Leader of Mining Engineering & Stability, EMEA & APAC since 2016 | 2011 | 2021 |
Aisha Murray | Business Development Manager | | 2021 |
Kate Phelan | Business Support Manager | 2018 | 2021 |
Ed Clerk | Leader Mining Environment for Europe, Middle East, Africa & Asia Pacific Regions | 2015 | 2020 |
Hannah Hamling | Managing Director, President for Asia Pacific, Global Sustainable Development Leader since 2015 | 2006 | 2019 |
Damien Kenworthy | Business Development Manager, Major Projects (since 2018) | 2012 | 2019 |
Peter Chapman | Associate | 2010 | 2018 |
Tom Widenbar | Environmental Scientist | 2016 | 2017 |
Charlie Wilson-Clark | Community Relations Advisor | 2008 | 2017 |
Ivan Kwan | Associate, Principal Environmental Engineer | 2012 | 2017 |
Ian Smith | Lead Director (from 2010) | 1972 | 2017 |
Sara Rossi | Business Support Manager | 2008 | 2016 |
Richard Gaze | Manager, Western Australia | 2011 | 2016 |
Kirk Brandt | National Manager, Construction Division & Principal (since 2012) | 2010 | 2016 |
Marisa Barbaro | Group & Business Support Manager | 2013 | 2015 |
Sonja Randjelovic | Marketing Coordinator, WA & SA | 2014 | 2015 |
Jocelyn Bollands | Project Coordinator | 2014 | 2015 |
Ed Clerk | Principal, EHS Consultant & Manager of Environment Group for WA & PNG | 2010 | 2015 |
Gemma Bartlett | Senior Marketing Advisor | 2010 | 2015 |
James Farrell | Principal Geologist | 2004 | 2014 |
Jocelyn Bollands | Group Support Coordinator | 2011 | 2014 |
Heath Arvidson | National Manager, Mining Engineering & Geology | 2012 | 2014 |
Scott Marisett | Global Rock Mechanics Technical Community Lead; Associate & Principal Geotechnical & Mine Engineer (since 2014) | 2011 | 2014 |
Jennifer Neild | Resource Geologist | 2010 | 2013 |
Michael Waite | National Manager, Environment | 2012 | 2013 |
Marisa Barbaro | Regional Manager, West & Central Australia | 2011 | 2013 |
Ivan Kwan | Environmental Engineer, Senior Environmental Engineer since 2006 | 1999 | 2012 |
Ivan Kwan | Business Development Leader | 2010 | 2012 |
Allison Adams | Senior Human Development Advisor | 2011 | 2011 |
Marisa Barbaro | Associate, Manager for Western Australia | 2003 | 2011 |
Mike McKevitt | Principal Mining Geologist | 2006 | 2011 |
Joe Rola | Tailings/Design Engineer | 2006 | 2010 |
Agatha Radecki | Marketing & Business Development | | 2010 |
Ed Clerk | Associate, Senior EHS Consultant, Environment Manager for WA, SA & VIC | 2008 | 2010 |
Peter Chapman | Tailings Engineer | 2004 | 2010 |
Bronwyn Lukowiak | Logistic Coordinator, Project Wheatstone Phase 3 Geotechnical Investigation (since 2009) | 2007 | 2010 |
Raj Kurup | Manager & Principal Engineer, Water Treatment Australia | 2008 | 2009 |
Gemma Bartlett | Marketing Coordinator | 2007 | 2009 |
Andrew Cray | Regional Manager, WA | 1988 | 2009 |
Maria Bustelo-Fitzpatrick | IMS Coordinator | 2007 | 2008 |
Ed Clerk | Senior Environmental Consultant, Team Leader for WA Environment | 2005 | 2008 |
BieLin Shi | General Manager | 2004 | 2008 |
Maria Bustelo-Fitzpatrick | Office Coordinator | 2005 | 2007 |
Ross Berlinshaw | Regional Manager | | 2006 |
Tony Schreck | Environmental Geologist | 2005 | 2006 |
Nicholas Corlis | Principal Consultant, NZ | 2001 | 2006 |
Jed Whitford | Mining Engineer | 2004 | 2006 |
Marisa Barbaro | Administration, Office Quality Manager, Office Manager | 1995 | 2003 |
Tim Markwell | Senior Resource Geologist | 2002 | 2003 |
Mike Young | Principal Geologist | 2000 | 2003 |
Joanne Webber | Clerk | 1998 | 2000 |
Doug Stewart | Geotechnical Engineer | 1986 | 1988 |
Therese Healy | Office Coordinator | | |
Marcelo Bastos | Non-Executive Director | 2017 | |
Daniel Saint Don | Underground Mining Practice Leader | 2014 | |